FIND PLAYER:

CLICK TO ENTER THE MONTE CARLO DRAW PICK GAME FOR FREE AND WIN $$$!



23/2008 CH Schickendanz Open - Furth (GER)

Tournament history by year:
SETTINGS:

FinalDaniel KoellererSantiago Giraldo6-1 6-3 2.52-1.51$
1/2Santiago GiraldoAlexander Peya7-6(1) 6-3 1.65-2.21
1/2Daniel KoellererAlexandre Sidorenko7-6(3) 6-4 1.67-2.18
1/4Alexandre SidorenkoMarcos Daniel5-7 6-1 7-6(3) 2.8-1.43$
1/4Alexander PeyaDawid Olejniczak6-3 6-2 1.58-2.35
1/4Santiago GiraldoJesse Levine6-3 6-1 1.51-2.52
1/4Daniel KoellererSimon Greul7-6(2) 6-2 2.03-1.77
SecondAlexandre SidorenkoAugustin Gensse6-3 6-4 1.89-1.89
SecondDaniel KoellererAlexander Flock6-4 6-4 
SecondSimon GreulPablo Andujar6-3 6-3 2.27-1.62
SecondMarcos DanielLaurent Recouderc6-2 6-2 1.23-4.1
SecondJesse LevineJeremy Jahn6-3 6-4 
SecondDawid OlejniczakMarc Lopez1-6 6-1 7-5 
SecondSantiago GiraldoBjorn Phau7-6(3) 6-0 1.89-1.89
SecondAlexander PeyaJulian Reister6-2 6-3 1.67-2.18
FirstSantiago GiraldoPeter Gojowczyk4-6 7-5 6-2 
FirstPablo AndujarHugo Armando6-1 6-1 1.28-3.63
FirstBjorn PhauWoong-Sun Jun7-6(5) 6-4 1.67-2.18
FirstJesse LevinePredrag Rusevski7-5 3-6 7-6(5) 1.58-2.35
FirstAugustin GensseNick van der Meer6-4 7-5 1.89-1.89
FirstMarcos DanielRainer Eitzinger6-3 6-1 1.32-3.34
FirstSimon GreulDiego Hartfield6-2 2-6 6-4 1.65-2.21
FirstJeremy JahnDennis Bloemke6-3 6-2 
FirstDawid OlejniczakMarc Meigel6-0 6-2 
FirstAlexander PeyaJosselin Ouanna3-6 6-3 6-2 1.89-1.89
FirstJulian ReisterYuriy Schukin6-3 6-4 2.64-1.47$
FirstLaurent RecoudercIvan Cerovic6-3 6-2 
FirstAlexander FlockDustin Brown7-5 6-4 
FirstMarc LopezVictor Hanescu0-3 ret. 2.52-1.51$
FirstDaniel KoellererFranco Ferreiro6-2 6-3 2.38-1.57
FirstAlexandre SidorenkoJoseph Sirianni6-3 6-3 2.11-1.71
FinalP. Marx/A. PeyaD. Koellerer/F. Moser6-3 6-3 
1/2D. Koellerer/F. MoserD. Hartfield/J. Rojer6-4 6-3 
1/2P. Marx/A. PeyaD. Brown/A. Juska6-1 6-3 
1/4P. Marx/A. PeyaL. Magdincev/P. Rusevski3-6 6-2 10-3 
1/4D. Brown/A. JuskaH. Armando/J. Levine5-7 6-4 10-8 
1/4D. Koellerer/F. MoserW. Jun/J. Sirianni6-3 6-4 
1/4D. Hartfield/J. RojerY. Schukin/A. Sidorenko6-2 6-1 
FirstH. Armando/J. LevineS. Greul/M. Kohlmann6-1 6-4 
FirstL. Magdincev/P. RusevskiD. Bloemke/M. Meigel6-3 7-6(0) 
FirstP. Marx/A. PeyaI. Cerovic/R. Eitzinger7-5 6-4 
FirstW. Jun/J. SirianniP. Gojowczyk/M. Sieberw/o 
FirstD. Koellerer/F. MoserF. Ferreiro/M. Lopez7-5 6-4 
FirstY. Schukin/A. SidorenkoB. Dupuy/J. Ouanna6-4 7-5 
FirstD. Brown/A. JuskaJ. Ludlow/J. Zietsman4-6 6-4 11-9 
FirstD. Hartfield/J. RojerB. Beks/T. Schoeck6-3 6-2 

<< BACK